Ciudades

Riviera Maya, Quintana Roo
La Paz, BCS
Ciudad de México, CDMX

1° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 15°MEI Presencial)

Acosta Mendez Amador, DVI
Aguilar Martínez Jimena, DVI
Archundia Daniela, DVI
Ballesteros Reyes María del Rocío, DVI
Barrios Miranda Claver, DVI
Belman Raygoza Héctor Manuel, DVI
Benz Rivera Verónica, DVI
Bravo Rosas Roberto Carlos, DVI
Cardella Diego, DVI
Carrillo Salazar Isis Nohemi, DVI
Castillo Guzman Gilda Anahi, DVI
Cazarin Benjamin, DVI
Chanes Méndez Manuel, DVI
Cortes Sofia, DVI
Cuevas Vargas Miguel Darío, DVI
Dorado Tania, DVI
Escutia Neri Carlos Gilberto, DVI
Fernández Díaz Abraham Alejandro, DVI
Flores Karina, DVI
Flores Felix Yolanda, DVI
Flores Hernández Edgar Augusto, DVI
García Flores Marco Antonio, DVI
González Balderas Evana, DVI
Gousheguir Zari, DVI
Guerrero Vazquez Viridiana, DVI
Hernández Gloria, DVI
Hernández Jiménez Adriana, DVI
Hernández Partida Victor Hugo, DVI
Kuri Julian, DVI
Lechuga Rodriguez Selene, DVI
López Estrella Willian, DVI
Machado Pérez Cynthia Cecilia, DVI
Martinez Federico, DVI
Martinez Baez Victor Eduardo, DVI
May Tun Jose Leonel, DVI
Méndez Rabe Oscar Renato, DVI
Mijares Contreras Raquel, DVI
Montes de Oca Alline, DVI
Ochoa Ana Patricia, DVI
Ortíz Sánchez Maria Julia, DVI
Reyes Quezada Israel, DVI
Rodríguez Cuenca Israel, DVI
Romero Reyes Rodrigo, DVI
Rubio Bolio Manuel, DVI
Ruiz Manzo Leonardo Daniel, DVI
Suriano Cano Christoper, DVI
Vargas Lillian, DVI
Vásquez Antonio, DVI
Zubillaga Ochoa Lorena Alexandra, DVI

 

2° Generación de Certificados
(mpm edición Atelier)

Aldave Fabiola, DVI
Antelo Andi, DVI
Aquino Sánchez Mauricio Daniel, DVI
Arias de la Torre Jessica, DVI
Arroyo Ochoa Gabriela, DVI
Ascencio Ramón, DVI
Avilés Camacho Fátima, DVI
Barron Odin, DVI
Casas Mario, DVI
Cervantes José, DVI
Chombo Hernández Perla, DVI
Colín Hernández Martha, DVI
Cortés Salazar Adrian Enrique, DVI
Cota Alexis Jacobo, DVI
Cruz Urquiza Cecilia, DVI
Díaz Escalante David, DVI
Felix Sandra, DVI
Franco Luis Ángel, DVI
François R. Lionel Jean, DVI
Fuente Antonio, DVI
García Hernández Jaime Alejandro, DVI
García Limón Isabel Lorena, DVI
García Pedraza Mabel Estefanía, DVI
García Ponds Andrea E., DVI
Gelista López Anahí, DVI
Girón Bravo Oscar, DVI
Gómez Baltazar, DVI
Gómez Hernández Luis Santos, DVI
Guerrero Luis Miguel, DVI
Hernández Hernández Edgar Rafael, DVI
Herrera de la Cruz Zitlali, DVI
Ibarra Fernanda, DVI
Irigoyen Rosario, DVI
James Alex, DVI
León Velázquez Miriam, DVI
Llanes Amezquita David, DVI
Luna Ruíz Ares Antaeus, DVI
Martínez Méndez Jesús Gerardo, DVI
Mendez Zempoalteca Adriana, DVI
Meza Mejía Ileana Araceli, DVI
Montoya López Aleyda, DVI
Morales Nancy, DVI
Mota Joaquin, DVI
Nava Jazmin, DVI
Navarro Becerra Ramiro Javier, DVI
Navarro Romero Daniel, DVI
Olivera Nevaréz Mariana, DVI
Olmos Sara, DVI
Ortega Marisol, DVI
Ortega Vallejo Gabriela Yunuem, DVI
Ortiz Bravo Maria Antonieta, DVI
Ortíz Estrada Ana Patricia, DVI
Pérez Soto Alejandra, DVI
Quiñonez Medina María Fernanda, DVI
Reyes Alejandra, DVI
Rodríguez Alvarado Samuel, DVI
Ruiz Chiu Veronica, DVI
Salvatierra Claudia, DVI
Sámano Karen, DVI
Sánchez Marisol, DVI
Sanelli Caro Gabriel Agustin, DVI
Vera Mariana, DVI
Villaseñor Judith Guadalupe, DVI
Yañez García Joaquín, DVI

3° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 16° MEI Presencial)

Aguilar Cynthia, DVI
Alvis Crespo Ilse, DVI
Balmaceda Rodolfo, DVI
Bautista Jóse Luis, DVI
Betancourt Martha, DVI
Boyso Georgina, DVI
Buentello Pando Elías, DVI
Cabañas Verónica, DVI
Calvo Medrano Mariana, DVI
Camacho Berenice, DVI
Camara Morales Diego, DVI
Carranza Hernández Diana Citlalli, DVI
Coca Reyes Andrea, DVI
Colorado Suárez Silvana, DVI
Contreras Gerardo, DVI
del Pilar Reyes Diana Fernanda, DVI
Dosal Tramer Regina, DVI
Flores Luis, DVI
Flores González Aldo Emmanuel, DVI
Flores Royo Ricardo, DVI
Flores Vilchis Carolina Sofía, DVI
Fuentes Martínez Patricia, DVI
García Mora María de Lourdes, DVI
González Olvera Mirna, DVI
Gutiérrez Garduño Brenda, DVI
Gutiérrez Manilla Ericka Regina, DVI
Gutiérrez Ruelas Patricia, DVI
Hernández Palencia Fernando, DVI
Hinojosa Adilene, DVI
Jaramillo Juárez Claudia, DVI
Jiménez Carlos, DVI
Lemus Yañez Camila, DVI
Leyte Alejandro, DVI
López Gutiérrez Eduardo, DVI
Macedo Lorena, DVI
Martínez Erandi, DVI
Martínez Alatriste María Martha Lucero, DVI
Mendoza  Vieyra Cielo Isis, DVI
Miranda Paula Rubí, DVI
Montiel Paramo Leopoldo Alberto, DVI
Ortega Alvarado América, DVI
Padrón Jiménez Andrea Alejandra, DVI
Preciado Sánchez Miguel Angel, DVI
Ramos Flores Ana Paola, DVI
Reyes Figueroa Jessica, DVI
Rión Jimena, DVI
Rodríguez Gabriela, DVI
Rojas Zinuhe, DVI
Rojas Pichardo Mtra. Blanca Irene, DVI
Rojas Rivas Ma. Guadalupe, DVI
Salazar Domínguez Maricarmen, DVI
Sánchez Aguilar Abigail Alejandra, DVI
Santillan Valdivieso Jorge, DVI
Soto López Jonathan David, DVI
Toro Díaz Emmanuel, DVI
Vallés Rosales Grecia Angélica, DVI
Vara López Mtra. Claudia, DVI
Velázquez Torres arla Melissa, DVI
Villa Ximena, DVI
Villavicencio Arguelles Gerardo Alberto, DVI

 

4°Generación de Certificados
(Edición 16° MEI Presencial)

Aguilar Edgar, DVI
Anaya Mejía Fernando Rafael, DVI
Anguiano Isaac, DVI
Azucena Mota Yul Antonio, DVI
Bautista María Concepción, DVI
Caudillo Martinez Maria Guadalupe, DVI
Cruz Ana Yeli, DVI
De la Rosa Ramos Daniel, DVI
Diaz Salcedo Itzel Jessica, DVI
Fuentes Rocío, DVI
Galvez Ana Karen, DVI
Garcia Fabiola, DVI
Garcia Lerin Carlos, DVI
Garcia Rojas Jorge Roberto, DVI
Gomez Daniela, DVI
Gomez Edith, DVI
Gómez Solano Claudia, DVI
González Jasim, DVI
Hernández Martinez Roberto Ismael, DVI
Hernández Martínez Fernando, DVI
Herrera Carolina, DVI
Juárez Alma Itzel, DVI
Justo Aceves Miriam, DVI
Kirschning Gisela, DVI
Lezama Diego, DVI
López Lizet, DVI
Mares Gerardo, DVI
Martinez Diana, DVI
Martinez Nancy, DVI
Mejía Hernández Jorge Andrés, DVI
Monterrosas Rodriguez Jose Omar, DVI
Morales Maria Guadalupe, DVI
Morales Lozada Juan Gabriel, DVI
Nolasco Gerardo Nery, DVI
Olascoaga Nataly, DVI
Olivos Nava Thalia, DVI
Ortiz Roberto, DVI
Palacios Landa Claudia America, DVI
Perez Michel, DVI
Prado Riquelme Talia Melina, DVI
Quaas Quinto Maria Fernanda, DVI
Ramírez Carlos, DVI
Ramírez Madeleine, DVI
Reyna Huerta Jennifer, DVI
Rodriguez Valencia Gerardo, DVI
Ruiz Jovana, DVI
Saldana Janet, DVI
Santibañez Joaquín, DVI
Sullivan Fernandez Giovanna Berenice, DVI
Ugalde Rico Maria Teresa, DVI
Viana Arellano Luis Donaldo, DVI
Villaseñor Monserrat, DVI
Villaseñor Mónica, DVI
Villaseñor Edgar, DVI
Zúñiga Zamora Melissa, DVI

5°Generación de Certificados
(Edición 17° MEI Presencial)

Gabriela Amador, DVI
Oriana Arroyo Hernández, DVI
Ximena Bezares, DVI
Litzahaya Canizal Bravo, DVI
Jesús Carmona Perez, DVI
Karla Jimena Castillo Vázquez, DVI
José Castillo Villegas, DVI
Valeria Caudillo Torres, DVI
Paulina Chávez Velásquez, DVI
María Teresa Diaz Infante Carbajal, DVI
Aylin Escamilla Aguilar, DVI
Berenice Flores Charcó, DVI
Israel Garcés Rodríguez, DVI
Juan Pablo García, DVI
Diego Nicolas Garcia Sánchez, DVI
Andrea Garza Clavel, DVI
Arturo Daniel Godínez Reyes, DVI
Alejandra Alicia Gómez Domínguez, DVI
Martha Patricia Gómez Vázquez, DVI
Santiago Guerrero Dorado, DVI
José Raúl Gutierrez Ávila, DVI
Sharon Nicole Hernández Guzmán, DVI
Natalia Alejandra Hernández Ramos Urquidi, DVI
Sandra Paulina Hernández Salinas, DVI
Sebastián Hess Diluvi, DVI
María Fernanda Higuera Buda, DVI
Ana Cecilia Jimenez Perez, DVI
Pamela Shantal Jiménez Ruiz, DVI
Jessica Kaisa Lemus Losada, DVI
Joanna Leyva Muñoz, DVI
Kevin Alejandro Luna Garay, DVI
Rosy Luna Morales, DVI
Marco Antonio Martínez Cabrera, DVI
Paulina Martínez Callado, DVI
Luis Ernesto Martínez Ruiz, DVI
Olivia Méndez Rodríguez, DVI
Claudian Leticia Miramon Contreras, DVI
Cristopher Francisco Miramontes Martínez, DVI
Itzel Alejandra Molotla Barrón, DVI
Juan Gabriel Morales Lozada, DVI
Luis Emiliano Morales Villela, DVI
Brenda Ximena Moreno Pérez, DVI
Ma. De los Ángeles Olea Gonzalez Zaire, DVI
Pablo Paniagua Nuñez, DVI
Rosa María Peña Mondragón, DVI
Ximena Andrea Pérez Carrillo, DVI
Angélica Ponce Ávila, DVI
Claudia Unak-Ceel Quiñonez Medina, DVI
Julio Reyna Quiroz, DVI
Karla Maria Rezendiz Vidal, DVI
Monica María Rios Delgado, DVI
José de Jesús Sánchez Cazares, DVI
Sebastián Serralde Fernández de Castro, DVI
Karen Itzel Soriano Castillo, DVI
Joselin Angélica Tavarez Baez, DVI
Kattya Tovar Guillermo, DVI
María del Rosario Ulloa Hernández, DVI
Fernanda Zoe Valdivia Maldonado, DVI
Cristhian Valencia Altamirano, DVI
Abraham Vega Escobar, DVI

 

 
 
Informes y contacto

marketing@meetingsmexico.com

T (55) 5148-2260 F (55) 5148-2252
Mundo Editorial S.A. de C.V.


Avalado por
   
UIC
   
Río Tíber 100, Piso 4, Oficina 401, Col. Cuauhtémoc, Ciudad de México, 06500