Ciudades

Nuevo Vallarta, Nayarit
CDMX, CDMX,
Cancún, Quintana Roo
Punta Cana, Rep. Dominicana
Mérida, Yucatán
Los Cabos, Baja California Sur
Riviera Maya, Quintana Roo


1° Generación de Certificados
( Edición 1° MEI Presencial)

Pilar Albarrán Gómez, CES
Albarrán Gómez Pilar, CES
Armas Karla Krishantel, CES
Castrejón Lara Aracely, CES
Galíndez Blanco Carla, CES
Godínez del Rio Richard, CES
González Quintana Edgar, CES
Guzmán Cisneros Angélica María, CES
Melgoza Sandra, CES
Méndez Álvarez Karla Thalía, CES
Navarro Romero Diana Esmeralda, CES
Ruiz López Guadalupe, CES
Topete Melisa, CES
Vázquez Meza Selma Yvett, CES
Ybarra Diana, CES

 

2° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 2° MEI Presencial)

Sara Sofía Ballesteros Álvarez, CES
Ballesteros Álvarez Sara Sofía, CES
Camacho Escobar Leslie, CES
Chavira Romero Karla Monserrat, CES
Consuelos Peña Adrián Andrés, CES
Estrada Díaz Luis Armando, CES
Fosado Rebollo Mariana, CES
Garduño Guerrero Karla Guadalupe, CES
Juárez Abonza Karen Lucero, CES
Leyton De los Reyes Blanca Liliana, CES
Lona Cureño Pedro, CES
López Esquivel Jonathan Jossimar, CES
Meneses Yamak Samar, CES
Navarrete Ascanio Briseida Anahí, CES
Ochoa Capetillo Andrea, CES
Palomares Morales Montserrat, CES
Quintanar Romero Adriana, CES
Rochelín Villagómez Elvia, CES
Rodríguez Ortiz Victor Hugo, CES
Toyoda Fernández Emiko, CES
Vara López Claudia, CES
Vigiola Castañeda Silvana, CES

 

3° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 3° MEI Presencial)

Alvarado Yanet, CES
Banegas Romina, CES
Basto González Wendy Yazmín, CES
Benz Verónica, CES
Bocardo Martínez Dalila Guadalupe, CES
Camino Escalante Leffty Alejandro, CES
Cárdenas Cuevas Julio, CES
González Yañez Carlos Rodrigo, CES
Carrillo Isis, CES
Cataldo Mariana, CES
Chacón Iveth, CES
Del Castillo Alfaro Raúl, CES
Fernández Mariana, CES
Gastelu Giselle, CES
Granados Antonieta, CES
Hernández Balán Manuel Eduardo, CES
Lazo Sepúlveda Cynthia, CES
Martinez Bruno, CES
Martinez Kantun Maria Teresa de Jesús, CES
Martínez Reveles Iliana Yosset, CES
Moguel Mendoza Ixchel, CES
Mora Mercado Pedro Ángel, CES
Moreno Leyva Oscar Gabriel, CES
Muñoz Carías Byron Gabriel, CES
Naranjo Vallejo Sara, CES
Olascoaga Moreno Janeth Itzel, CES
Pedraza Gómez Maribel, CES
Ponciano Jurado Ana Lucía, CES
Ramos Sayuri, CES
Rivas Trujillo Mauricio Andrés, CES
Robledo Espinoza Diana, CES
Romero Lope Sabrina de Jesús, CES
Romo de Vivar Loaiza Adriana, CES
Rutz Solorio Valeria, CES
Segovia Sara, CES
Shol Rodas Carlos Antonio, CES
Valdiviezo Cristina, CES
Varguez Shayli, CES
Vazquez Fernanda, CES
Vázquez Garrido Varinia, CES
Victoria Valeria, CES
Zubillaga Ochoa Lorena Alexandra, CES

 

4° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 4° MEI Presencial)

Álvarez José Antonio, CES
Araujo Anvic, CES
Ariza Nancy, CES
Cayetano Yoel, CES
Celedonio Goméz Yraisa L., CES
Cortorreal Haslyn, CES
Cuevas Olga, CES
Denis Yoan, CES
Fernández Yuleisi, CES
Galicia Garnica Lic. Grisel, CES
López González Armando, CES
Martín Martha, CES
Morales Acosta Reiny Samanta, CES
Prado Quero Lodaira Frankeira, CES
Ramírez Sánchez Gabriela Andreina, CES
Reyes Inosca, CES
Rodríguez Martínez Arlene, CES
Santos Morales María Natividad, CES
Valdez Melina, CES
Vargas Montero Rachel Mayre, CES
Wong Barcenas Ana Yeny, CES

 

5a. Generación de Certificados

Achach González María Paulina, CES
Alcalá Chan Lucía Paulina, CES
Aldana Manzo Esther Isabel, CES
Álvarez Urióstegui Guillermo Israel, CES
Andere Puerto María Fernanda, CES
Ara Salazar Ana Laura, CES
Arcila Tejeda Lía Odeth, CES
Bolio Pacheco Claudia, CES
Briceño Gamboa Miguel Angel, CES
Cabrera Pacheco Ana Julia, CES
Cámara Lily, CES
Campos Canché Zenayda Del Pilar, CES
Canché Mena Alma Del Socorro, CES
Cetina Medina José Manuel, CES
Chuc Mex Santiago Javier, CES
Collazo Garcia Francisco Javier, CES
Compeán Fernando, CES
Correa Escobedo Mirna Patricia, CES
Díaz Braga Ana Paulina, CES
Domínguez Moreno Nancy Nayeli, CES
Estrada Gonzalez Reyes Iván, CES
Garcia Maldonado Adriány Johany, CES
García Moreno Armando Francisco, CES
García Sosa Naomi Guadalupe, CES
Gómez Morales Luis Alberto, CES
Góngora Real Anahí, CES
González Góngora David Ariel, CES
Ku Pech Carlos Adrián, CES
León Chan Yamily Andrea, CES
López Castro Gómez Daniela Alejandra, CES
Maldonado Peniche Adolfo, CES
Marín Rivas Julio Cesar, CES
Marmolejo Méndez Lizeth Marilin, CES
May Maas Juan Gualberto, CES
Medina Iliana, CES
Medina Alavez Alejandrino, CES
Medina Carrillo Orquídea Alejandra De Lourdes, CES
Mex Ek Simri Fabiola Mex Ek, CES
Mis Matos Carlos Manuel, CES
Pacho Gallegos Mónica, CES
Patiño Leyva Karla, CES
Pech Caraveo Lorena Asunción, CES
Perdomo Morales Rubén Adriel, CES
Perera Chale Lizeth Anahí, CES
Perera Franco Ana Wendy, CES
Pérez García Ivette, CES
Pérez Rodriguez Blanca Yamily, CES
Quijano Cruz Karla, CES
Rincón Becerra Salvador, CES
Rodriguez Avila Raquel, CES
Rodríguez González Carlos Manuel, CES
Rodríguez Preciat Enrique Mario, CES
Ruiz Licea Kevin Edgardo, CES
Ruiz Licea Junuen Alexandra, CES
Sánchez Torres Jocelyne, CES
Segovia Contreras Manuel, CES
Sucula Poot Angeles, CES
Trujillo Cohuo Brenda Estefanía, CES
Ucán Caamal Lucely Del Carmen, CES
Vázquez Carrillo Joyce Emil, CES
Vizzuett Estrella Carlos Humberto, CES
Zapata Pérez Mariana Alejandra, CES
Zavala Gallegos Daniel, CES

 

6° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 5° MEI Presencial)

Aramburo Díaz Carlos, CES
Ayón Jorge, CES
Barton García Ricardo William, CES
Borges Laura, CES
Caraza Cota Daniel, CES
Castillo Casado Julio Ariel, CES
Castro López Claudia, CES
Corona Castillo Martha Lorena, CES
Cota Hernández Arisbeth Selene, CES
Díaz Rodríguez Daniela Claudia, CES
Garzón Pérez Andrea, CES
González Torres Monica Elizabeth, CES
Guerrero Rodríguez Silvia Talía, CES
Hernández López Luis Fernando, CES
Horta Palomares Yemile, CES
Kaelin Bergeret Cedrick Roger, CES
López Hernández Verónica Araceli, CES
Manzo Murguía Tania Patricia, CES
Marín Vélez Georgina C., CES
Márquez Corazon Jorge Martín, CES
Martínez Camarillo Yesenia, CES
Mena Aranda Leonardo Agustín, CES
Molina Giuseppe, CES
Napoli Leticia, CES
Neri Arianna Elizabeth, CES
Ocampo Vázquez Samara, CES
Ochoa Torres Dulce, CES
Payan Azcarraga Sergio, CES
Pelayo de Cima Alfonso Jesus, CES
Pelayo Elías Estefany, CES
Pineda Solís Daniela, CES
Ramírez Farías Joseline, CES
Ramos Hernández Fidel, CES
Rita Rodríguez Rubén, CES
Sánchez Lozano Jorge Armando, CES
Sánchez Velasco Francisco, CES

 

7° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 6° MEI Presencial)

Alatriste Luna Alessa Paulina, CES
Alonso Salas Ingrid Paola, CES
Angelina Soriano Marisol, CES
Argueta Chávez Mariana, CES
Avelar Cano Belem, CES
Ballesteros Cintya, CES
Cano Salgado Jessica Montserrat, CES
Escobar Dávila Jessica, CES
Espinosa Downton Valeria Alexandra, CES
Estrada Rivas Juan Carlos, CES
García Trujillo José Manuel, CES
Güijosa Moreno María, CES
Lara Maya Karina, CES
León Ángeles Rodrigo, CES
Martínez Ruíz Luis Ernesto, CES
Nelo Lozano Jaime, CES
Ortíz Sánchez Julia, CES
Portillo Torres Erica, CES
Quintanilla Mijares Ana Paula, CES
Roldan Navarro Abigail, CES
Sánchez Aguilar Abigail Alejandra, CES
Smith Caceres María Luisa, CES
Soto Gebara Alejandro, CES
Trejo Trejo Isis Adriana, CES
Vargas Juárez Jessica, CES
Velázquez Saavedra Marta Beatriz, CES
Verduzco Luna Pamela, CES

 

8° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 7° MEI Presencial)

Albuerme Angelica, CES
Baños Jeanett, CES
Belman Hector, CES
Bravo Roberto, CES
Castillo Marco, CES
Ceballos Lara Laura Alejandra, CES
Cetina Ricardo, CES
Chi Eliodoro Minelli, CES
Duran Alexia, CES
Dzib May Deisy Noemi, CES
Flores Palma Juan Carlos, CES
Fuentes Nancy, CES
Galicia Ruíz Alejandra Paulina, CES
Garcia Maria Jose, CES
Leyva Alejandra, CES
López Olmos Leticia, CES
Madarnás Ogando Carlos, CES
Martínez Federico, CES
Martínez Archundia Sandra Daniela, CES
Mejia Ruiz Janet, CES
Padilla Sepúlveda Isela, CES
Pérez Gómez Héctor Ricardo, CES
Rodríguez Gómez Gabriela, CES
Rodríguez Muñoz Cinthya M., CES
Romero Reyes Rodrigo, CES
Rosiles Yamilet, CES
Sena Wendy, CES
Sulub Chuc Alberto, CES
Tamayo Claudet, CES
Vázquez Xavier, CES
Xelhua Ramos Miriam Magdalena, CES
Zavala Juan Carlos, CES

 

9° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 8° MEI Presencial)

Bissumbhar Bidia, CES
Cedeño Dionisio, CES
Colón Gregory, CES
Daniels Merling, CES
Del Rosario Karina, CES
Díaz Deyadira, CES
Ferro Natalia, CES
García Beatriz, CES
Gutierrez Andrea, CES
Gvozdenovic Maja, CES
Hernández Juanita, CES
Hernández Paola, CES
Herrera Cristopher Leonardo, CES
Reynoso Elizabeth, CES
Rueda Patricia, CES
Santana Heinicy, CES
Velázquez Alain, CES

 

10° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 9° MEI Presencial)

Arenas Hernan, CES
Ayala Sánchez Arturo, CES
Campos Moncayo Elvira Saraí, CES
Castellanos Aguirre Berenice, CES
Cástulo Roque Manuel de la Rosa, CES
Celis Fernando, CES
Cruz Erika, CES
Cruz Juan Carlos, CES
Cruz Gonzalez Ernesto, CES
Éntrala Luis, CES
Flores Islas Gloria, CES
Hernández Candelario, CES
Hernández Quintero Luis, CES
Lopez Loera Diana, CES
Martinez Neri Jose Dorlyng, CES
Meza Marisol, CES
Montes Durán Julio Cesar, CES
Pedraza Moran Uriel Iván, CES
Peña Gloria, CES
Peña Gonzalez Citlalli, CES
Peña Herrera Roberto, CES
Ponce Ordaz Lorena, CES
Quintero Oscar Daniel, CES
Ramirez Castro Fernanda, CES
Reynoso Guillermo, CES
Santellanes Díaz Ereth, CES
Téllez Castillo César Edgardo, CES
Trujillo Leonardo, CES
Ulin Balcaza Jimmy, CES
Uralde del Aguila Adler, CES
Vargas Ramos Edith, CES
Vega Agredano Adriana Rocío, CES
Velazquez Becies Carlos Ivan, CES
Villalobos Díaz Juan Carlos, CES

 

11° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 10° MEI Presencial)

Aguilar Paulina, CES
Aguilar Ebromares Alberto, CES
Aguirre Ramírez Maribel, CES
Bizarro Lourdes, CES
Cabrera Moreno Laura, CES
Calderas Lim Pedro, CES
Calderón Hernández Israel, CES
Chávez Sánchez Palmira Anahí, CES
Concepción Holguín-Veras David, CES
Cortes Yolanda, CES
Del Olmo Gomez Valeria Aline, CES
Espinoza González Juan Martín, CES
Fernandez Ruiz Leopoldo Cosme, CES
Flores Castillo Juan, CES
Gamboa Soto Daniela Grissel, CES
Guadarrama Espinoza Alejandro, CES
Hurtado Orantes Dennis, CES
Joy Coratti Celeste, CES
López Castellanos Alma Rocío, CES
Lopez Sordo Elizabeth, CES
Lopez Sordo Mónica, CES
Martín del Campo José Antonio, CES
Onofre Padrón Marisol, CES
Paez Flores Osvaldo Fabián, CES
Sánchez Ruiz Luz Maria, CES
Velediaz Ortiz Alejandro, CES

 

12° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 11° MEI Online)

Alba Murillo Mónica, CES
Basurto Adán, CES
Carrillo Sánchez Bianca, CES
Contreras Saavedra Irais Elba, CES
De la Fuente Claudia del Sol, CES
De Leon Castillo Gary Enrique, CES
Galván Villaseñor Karla, CES
Gomez Paredes José Manuel, CES
Gonzalez Flores Ma. Del Rosario, CES
González Romero Blanca Guadalupe, CES
Guillén López Lisbeth Guillén, CES
León Medina Karina Leon, CES
López Stephani Johanson, CES
López Gómez Marisela Esther, CES
Miñoso Santoni Yvette Anabella, CES
Olmedo Galvan Sandra Viviana, CES
Orozco Esquivias Lorena, CES
Ortega Gabriela, CES
Puerto Meixueiro Puerto Meixueiro, CES
Ramírez Barajas María de los Ángeles, CES
Robles Lopez Mónica Paola, CES
Tagliarini Karina Andrea, CES
Valdés Corona Ayerim Monserrat, CES
Vargas Alejandra, CES
Vargas David Johnson, CES
Vargas Ramón, CES
Vargas Jimenez Ligia Maria, CES
Vazquez Romo Diego, CES
Velasco Lopez Alejandra Guadalupe, CES
Velázquez González Fabiola, CES
Vicioso Cerdán Sara, CES
Villegas Larios María Verónica, CES

 

13° Generación de Certificados
(Edición 12° MEI Presencial)

Aguilar Paulina, CES
Aguilar Ebromares Alberto, CES
Aguirre Ramírez Maribel, CES
Bizarro Lourdes, CES
Cabrera Moreno Laura, CES
Calderas Lim Pedro, CES
Calderón Hernández Israel, CES
Chávez Sánchez Palmira Anahí, CES
Concepción Holguín-Veras David, CES
Cortes Yolanda, CES
Del Olmo Gomez Valeria Aline, CES
Espinoza González Juan Martín, CES
Fernandez Ruiz Leopoldo Cosme, CES
Flores Castillo Juan, CES
Gamboa Soto Daniela Grissel, CES
Guadarrama Espinoza Alejandro, CES
Hurtado Orantes Dennis, CES
Joy Coratti Celeste, CES
López Castellanos Alma Rocío, CES
Lopez Sordo Elizabeth, CES
Lopez Sordo Mónica, CES
Martín del Campo José Antonio, CES
Onofre Padrón Marisol, CES
Paez Flores Osvaldo Fabián, CES
Sánchez Ruiz Luz Maria, CES
Velediaz Ortiz Alejandro, CES

 

14° Generación de Certificados

Aguilera Sánchez Ana María, CES
Alcocer Castillo Sophia, CES
Alvis Crespo Ilse, CES
Arango Liz, CES
Ascencio Nathali, CES
Benítez Avalos Esteban, CES
Buentello Pando Elías, CES
Burgoin Daniela, CES
Calvo Medrano Mariana, CES
Camara Morales Diego, CES
Carranza Hernández Diana Citlalli, CES
Cedillo Cabrera Carlos, CES
Celis Treviño Alejandra, CES
Clavijo Robles Maria del Ángel, CES
Colorado Suárez Silvana, CES
Cortés Riquelme Rodrigo, CES
Damirón Guzmán Fernanda, CES
Dingler Santoyo Karla Leticia, CES
Dosal Tramer Regina, CES
Escamilla Virgen Daniela Stephanie, CES
Esparza Cueto Danaé Siquem, CES
Fabila Díaz Gloria Esthepany, CES
Flores González Aldo Emmanuel, CES
García Castro Alondra Rubi, CES
García Pedraza Mabel Estefanía, CES
Gonzaga Vázquez Gloria del Carmen, CES
González Olvera Martha Daniela, CES
Gutiérrez Manilla Ericka Regina, CES
Hernández Muñoz Gabriela Alejandra, CES
Hernández Palencia Fernando, CES
Lemus Yañez Camila, CES
Leonetti Barragán Giuliana, CES
López Mijangos Nizarindani, CES
Luongo L. Tonia, CES
Madrid Alexandra, CES
Maldonado Ramírez Frida Denisse, CES
Mancinas Moreno Rosa Yesenia, CES
Mendoza Vieyra Cielo Isis, CES
Montiel Páramo Leopoldo Alberto, CES
Ovando Ovando Elisa, CES
Oyervides Narvaez Claudia, CES
Preciado Sánchez Miguel Ángel, CES
Quintanar Orozco María Fernanda, CES
Reyes Figueroa Jessica, CES
Rodríguez Hernández Karla Adriana, CES
Santillan Valdivieso Jorge, CES
Tellez Ferrer Jorge Luis, CES
Tellez Urbina Daniel, CES
Torrado Moreno Hugo, CES
Vega Noguez Leticia, CES
Zuñiga Jessica Karina, CES

 

Generación de Certificados
(Rapidxpert 2020)

Af Klinteberg Diana, CES
Padilla Trujillo Montserrat, CES
Tagliarini Karina Andrea, CES

 

Generación de Certificados
(Rapidxpert 2021)

Aguilar Sánchez Israel, CES
Cortés Salazar Adrián Enrique, CES
Flores Sánchez Alejandra, CES
Gastelum Camargo Cristina, CES
Gutiérrez Franco Bertha Alicia, CES
Hernández Lopez José Antonio, CES
Laguna Calzada Emmanuel, CES
Lara Flores Norma Patricia, CES
Liebana Varela Alma Mariana, CES
López Sánchez Ana Lilia, CES
Maldonado García Cinthia Lisbeth, CES
Marroquín Vazquez Alicia Andrea, CES
Martínez Nazariega Nayeli, CES
Méndez Carrera Rosa María, CES
Mendoza Rodríguez Alejandra Danae, CES
Miranda Zepeda Sandra Paola, CES
Moreno Castro Diego Antonio, CES
Ruiz Galindo Jimena, CES
Sanchez Vera Lourdes Ivette, CES
Solis Moreno Claudia Verania, CES
Solis Sanchez Cintia Lizbeth, CES
Zamora Corona Miriam Rocío, CES

 

Generación de Certificados
(Rapidxpert 2022)

Trujillo Jimenez Karla Lissette, CES

 

Generación de Certificados
(Rapidxpert 2023)

Barbabosa Gabriela, CES
Barbosa González Aneth Fernanda, CES
Castillo Ledezma María Teresa, CES
Cerón Caren, CES
Cortés Antúnez Rafael, CES
Cruz Maltos Juliana, CES
Delgado Camacho Nancy, CES
Durán Vazquez Daniel Antonio, CES
González Espinosa Karina, CES
Hernández López Stephanie Lilián, CES
Hernández Mendoza Naomi, CES
Landgrave de la Mora Monika, CES
López Aquino Yulissa Isabel, CES
Martínez Ontiveros María Andrea, CES
Medina Aguilar Jennifer Katia, CES
Merino Alba Valeria, CES
Perez Samano Jorge, CES
Picazo Jaqueline, CES
Ramírez Fuentes Lluvia Eréndira, CES
Reséndiz Chávez Priscila, CES
Sainz Beltrán Diego, CES
Sánchez Flores Alberto Alembert, CES
Sánchez Merlos Luis Ricardo, CES
Troncoso Paula, CES

 

1° Generación de Certificados
(DTR 2020)

Alcantar Mariana Alonso, CES
Antuñano Mora Rodrigo, CES
Brol Menegazo Esther, CES
Camarena Arenas Mireya, CES
Cervantes Portilla Daniela, CES
Cruz Aguilar Ana Karen, CES
Delgado Méndez José Manuel, CES
Fernández Domínguez Marco Antonio, CES
García Carrasco Mariana, CES
García Unger José Bernardo, CES
Gómez Márquez Jorge, CES
González Leo Paulina, CES
Hernández Santiago Marco Antonio, CES
Huergo Aguirre Liliana María, CES
Juárez Hurtado Mariela, CES
Kirschning Albers Gisela, CES
Márquez Escobedo Valeria, CES
Marquez Ordaz Ricardo Alberto, CES
Pérez Chávez Diana Vanessa, CES
Pratt Vega Pamela, CES
Reséndiz Vidal Karla María, CES
Márquez Rodolfo Sosa, CES
Vara López Claudia, CES

 

2° Generación de Certificados (DTR 2020)

Arouesty Fragoso Alinea, CES
Belmontes Lucio Aldoa, CES
Díaz García de León Gabriela, CES
Flores Canales María Fernandaa, CES
Frutis Roldán Juan Carlosa, CES
Gómez Castillo Lilian Marlenea, CES
González Muñoz Dianaa, CES
Martínez Jacinto Erandi Guadalupea, CES
Reyes Núñez Zandra Elenaa, CES
Ruiz Ramírez Germána, CES
Vera Magallanes Brenda Haideea, CES

 

3° Generación de Certificados (DTR 2020)

Arévalo García Jessica, CES
Casados González María de la Luz, CES
Colindres Cordón Mercy Carolina, CES
Cruz Fernanda, CES
Dallies Nussli Claire, CES
Ganddini Ramírez Paola María, CES
Gelabert Toro Osvaldo, CES
Jaureguiberry León María José, CES
López Ramírez Flor del Carmen, CES
Pomar Pavón Diana Lorena, CES
Ponce Garay Guadalupe, CES
Rodas Mazariegos Motty Allegrina, CES
Sandoval Martínez Beatriz Adriana, CES
Sunza Bouloy Adriana, CES
Vásquez Muñoz Migdalia, CES

 

4° Generación de Certificados
(DTR 2021)

Acuña Aguilera Graciela Agustina, CES
Aguilera Torres Lorena, CES
Castañeda García María Katia, CES
Duvignau Alvarez Estefania, CES
León García Samantha, CES
León Trujillo Oscar Daniel, CES
Lozano González Norma, CES
Meléndez Orozco María Paula, CES
Ortega Villavicencio Ireri Griselda, CES
Quintal Avalos Evelyn Vanessa, CES
Reyes Chávez Lucía, CES
Román Ortegón Teresa Aurea, CES
Vidrio Talavera Laura, CES

 

 

Informes y contacto

marketing@meetingsmexico.com

T (55) 5148-2260 F (55) 5148-2252
Mundo Editorial S.A. de C.V.


Avalado por
   
UIC
   
Río Tíber 100, Piso 3, Oficina 301, Col. Cuauhtémoc, Ciudad de México, 06500 Tel.: (55) 5148-2250 Fax: (55) 5148-2252